Sud Retz Basket

PARTENAIRE OFFICIEL DU SITE INTERNET

CORRESPONDANCES CATEGORIES D'AGE

U7 = ENFANTS NES EN 2012 ET 2013
U9 = ENFANTS NES EN 2010 ET 2011
U11 = ENFANTS NES EN 2008 ET 2009
U13= ENFANTS NES EN 2006 ET 2007
U15 = ENFANTS NES EN 2004 ET 2005
U17M = ENFANTS NES EN 2003 ET 2004
U18F = ENFANTS NES EN 2001, 2002 ET 2003
U20M = ENFANTS NES EN 1999, 2000 ET 2001
U20F = ENFANTS NES EN 1999 ET 2000
EquipesNiveauEntrainement  EntraineurCoachs
  JourHoraireSite  
U7/Mercredi 13h30-14h30FresnayLéo/
  Samedi11h30-12h30Machecoul - Les Loges  
U9 FILLESDébutantLundi17h30-18h45Machecoul - Le FalleronLéoAnnie.M + Parents
  Mercredi 13h30-14h45Machecoul - Les LogesAline 
U9 GARSDébutantLundi 17h30-18h45Machecoul - Les LogesAlineParents
  Mercredi 14h30-15h45FresnayLéo 
U11 FILLES 1D2Mercredi 14h45-16h15Machecoul - Les LogesAlineTitouan MORINEAU
  Vendredi17h15-18h45Fresnay  
U11 FILLES 2D3Mercredi 14h45-16h15Machecoul - Les LogesAlineAdèle et Elise FAVREAU
  Vendredi17h15-18h45Fresnay  
U11 GARS 1D2Mercredi 15h45-17h00FresnayLéoEric BRINDEAU
  Vendredi 17h30-19h00Machecoul - Les Loges  
U11 GARS 2D3Mercredi 15h45-17h00FresnayLéoEmmanuelle LE MAGUERESSE
  Vendredi17h30-19h00Machecoul - Les Loges  
U13 FILLES 1D2Lundi 19h00-20h30Machecoul - Les LogesAlineJennifer SORIN
  Mercredi 16h30-18h00Machecoul - Les Loges  
U13 FILLES 2D3Lundi19h00-20h30Machecoul - Les LogesAlineFreddy CLAVIER
  Mercredi 16h30-18h00Machecoul - Les Loges  
U13 GARS 1D2Lundi19h00-20h30Machecoul - Le FalleronLéoSophie RABREAU + Antoine BRUNEAU
  Mercredi 17h15-18h45Fresnay  
U13 GARS 2D3Lundi17h30-19h00Machecoul - Le FalleronLéoClaire MONNIER + Kyllian AVERTY
  Mercredi 17h15-18h45Fresnay  
U15 FILLES 1D1Mardi18h30-20h00Macecoul - Les LogesAlineLaura AUDRAIN + Julie GUIBERT
  Jeudi18h00-20h00Machecoul - Les LogesLéo 
U15 FILLES 2D3Lundi19h00-20h30Machecoul - Les LogesAlinePapa Emmy GENDRON
  Mercredi 18h45-20h00FresnayLéo 
U15 GARSD1Mardi18h30-20h00Machecoul - Les LogesAlineLéo UTJES
  Jeudi18h00-20h00Machecoul - Les LogesLéo 
U18 FILLES 1D1Mercredi 18h00-19h30Machecoul - Les LogesAlineAline DELCROIX
  Vendredi18h45-20h45Fresnay  
U18 FILLES 2D2Mercredi 18h00-19h30Machecoul - Les LogesRémiRémi GUIBERT
  Vendredi18h45-20h45FresnayAline 
U20 GARSD2Mercredi 18h00-19h30Machecoul - Les LogesAline???
  Vendredi19h00-20h30Machecoul - Les LogesLéo 
       
       
       
Seniors FillesRF2Mardi20h00-21h30Machecoul - Les LogesOlivierOlivier PINAULT
  Vendredi20h30-22h00Machecoul-Fresnay  
 DF4Mardi20h00-21h30Machecoul - Les LogesOlivierMaryline AVERTY
  Vendredi 20h30-22h00Machecoul - Le FalleronMaryline 
Seniors GarsDM2Vendredi20h30-2h00Machecoul - FresnayYannickYannick QUILLAUD
Loisirs Filles/Jeudi20h30-22h00Machecoul  
Loisirs Gars/Lundi20h30-22h00Machecoul  
       
BASKET SANTE Mercredi20h00-21h30Machecoul - Les LogesAline 
  Samedi9h45-11h15Machecoul - Les Loges